?

Log in

(no subject)

« previous entry | next entry »
Jul. 19th, 2006 | 04:29 pm
mood: crazy crazy

WHOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO

i hate chemistry and english.. jeez.. man, what does one have to do to get some peace! AH... so today, this guy comes up to me.. saying that i'm the girl of his dreams.. blah blah.. and i say...

yeah, and that dream will never come true!

the man's face.. lol.. INDESCRIBABLE! it was great and filled with awesomeness... hahahahaha

so today.. i almost got runned over cuz i'm short.. so obviously nothing new.. and now, i'm gonna get drunk!

laterz

Link | Leave a comment | Share


Comments {4}

박 재희

From: jenluvskat
Date: Jul. 20th, 2006 12:50 am (UTC)
Link

I wanna stab someone in the face >(

Reply | Thread


carameliz

From: carameliz
Date: Jul. 20th, 2006 01:03 pm (UTC)
Link

why do you want to stab someone in the face??

ITS THAT PERSON ME??

cuz yeah, almost everybody wants to stab me.. hahahaha...

Reply | Thread


박 재희

From: jenluvskat
Date: Jul. 20th, 2006 01:04 pm (UTC)
Link

Not you, just a random person XD

Reply | Parent | Thread


carameliz

From: carameliz
Date: Jul. 20th, 2006 01:24 pm (UTC)
Link

aaaaaaaaaaaah.. haha.. i see...

maybe..

Reply | Parent | Thread